BEVERAGES
APPETIZER OR SIDE
Edamame
$7.99Boiled Green Soy Beans With Seasalt
Gomae
$9.99Boiled Spinach Cucumber With Sesame Sauce
Oshi - Tashi
$9.99Boiled Spinach, Cucumber With Venegar Soy Sauce & Bonito
Fried Gyoza
$8.99Deep Fried Chicken Dumpling
Steam Gyoza
$8.99Stemed Chicken Dumpling
Steam Shumai
$8.99Steamed Shrimp Dumpling
Fried Shumai
$12.00Deep Fried Shrimp Dumpling
Takoyaki
$8.99Deep Fried Octopus Ball With Bonito, Seaweed, Unagi Sauce.
Agedashi Tofu
$12.00Deep Fried Tofu Tempura With Bonito, Seaweed, Green Onion, Sesame Oil Sauce.
Hiyayakko
$6.99Cold Bean Curd With Bonito, Seaweed, Green Onion, Sesame Oil Sauce.
Asparagus Beef Roll
$13.99Boiled Asparagus Wraped Thin Slice Beef With Teriyaki Sauce.
Ginger Chicken Roll
$10.99Pickle Ginger Wraped Chicken Breast With Teriyaki Sauce.
Spicy Green Mussels
$8.99Grilled Green Mussel With Spicy Mayonnaise.
Yakitori Chicken
$10.002 Skewered Chicken,onion,negi,teriyaki sauce
Calamari Tempura Appetizer
$10.99Deep Fried Calamari With Unagi Sauce
Green Bean Tempura Appetizer
$10.99Deep Fried Fresh Green Bean With Teriyaki Sauce
Shrimp Tempura Appetizer
$12.00Deep Fried Nobashi Shrimp
Vegetables Tempura Appetizer
$9.99Deep Fried Vegetables
Shrimp & Vegetables Tempura Appetizer
$12.99Deep Fried Shrimp & Vegetable
Soft Shell Crab Tempura Appetizer
$13.99Deep Fried Soft Shell Crab
Mix Sashimi Appetizer
$17.006piece (Tuna,salmon,tai)
Miso Soup
$0.00Sushi Rice Small
$5.99Steam Rice
$3.99Steam Rice ( 32oz )
$11.99Brown Rice
$4.99Side Add
$0.00
SUSHI OR SASHIMI
Maguro ( Tuna )
$3.50Sake ( Salmon )
$2.50Hamachi ( yellow tail )
$3.50Escolar (Super White Tuna )
$3.00Tai ( Red Snapper )
$3.00Saba (Mackerel )
$3.50Smoked Salmon
$4.00Unagi ( Fresh Water Eel )
$3.50Kani ( Crabmeat )
$2.50Ebi ( shrimp )
$2.50Amaebi ( sweet shrimp )
$12.00Tako ( Octopus )
$4.00Ika ( squid )
$3.00Hokkigai ( red clam )
$3.00Kobashira Hotategai(Scallop )
$4.00Tamago ( Sweet Egg )
$2.50Fried Tofu (n)
$3.00Fresh Tofu (n)
$2.00Fresh Manago(n)
$2.00Fresh Avocado(n)
$2.00Kaiware (Fresh radish Sprouts)
$2.50Ikura ( Salmon Roe )
$5.00Ikura with Quail Egg
$6.50Masago ( Smelt Roe)
$4.00Masago With Quail Egg
$5.50Tobiko (Flying Fish Roe)
$5.00Tobiko- Black
$6.00Tobiko - Wasabi
$5.00Tobiko with quail egg
$6.50Quail Egg
$3.00Spicy Tako- K (Octopus)
Sold OutSpicy Ika Squid (K)
Sold OutSpicy Scallop( K)
Sold OutSpicy Tuna (K)
Sold OutSpicy Salmon (K)
Sold OutInari ( Tofu Skin )
$4.00Inari with Spicy Tuna
$10.00Inari with Spicy Salmon
$10.00Inari with Tobiko
$10.00Inari with Seaweed Salad
$8.00Inari with Ikura
$10.00Inari with Spicy Scallop
$10.00Inari with Masago & Quail Egg
$10.00
MAKI MONO
Snow White Maki
$17.95Tuna Tataki Maki
Sold OutSeal Tuna, Cream Cheese, Green Onion, Crunch, Spicy Mayonnaise, Sweet Soy Sauce
Ginger
$2.00Spicy Mayonnaise
$1.00Philadelphia with Tuna Maki
$10.95Tuna Melody MAKI
$22.95Spicy Hamachi Mango Maki
$10.95Philadelphia with Smoked Salmon Maki
$10.95Spicy White Tuna Avocado Maki
$10.95Teriyaki Sauce
$4.00California Sunset Maki
$13.95Negi Tuna Maki
$8.95Ricky Maki
$11.95Dragon Eyes Maki
$23.95Negi Salmon Maki
$8.95Negi Hamachi Maki
$9.95Spicy Scallop Maki
$10.95Ginger (4 oz)
$4.00Boston Maki
$13.95Rainbow Maki
$15.95Creamy Scallop Maki
$11.95S.N.S Maki
$22.95Spicy Tuna Asparagus Maki
$9.95Summer Roll
$15.95Side Sushi
$0.00Las Vegas Maki
$23.95Spicy White Tuna Mango Maki
$10.95Philadelphia with Salmon Maki
$8.95Ocean Maki
$13.95Crazy Jalapeno Maki
$15.95Fashion Salmon Maki
$10.95Spicy Scallop Tuna Maki
$25.95Teriyaki Sauce
$1.50Spicy Salmon Asparagus Maki
$9.95Sweet Potato Maki
$8.95Sweet Potato, Sweet Soy Sauce
Raw Fresh Wasabi
$2.99Spicy Ika Maki
$10.95Raw Squid Cucumber Masago Spicy Mayonnaise
Unagi Sauce
$1.50Fashion Tuna Maki
$10.95Sweer Potato Cheese Maki
$10.95Sweet Potato, Cheese, Sweet Soy Sauce
Sweet Potato Mango Maki
$10.95Sweet Potato, Mango, Sweet Soy Sauce
Sweet Potato AC Maki
$10.95Sweet Potato, Avocado, Cucumber, Sweet Soy Sauce
Fried Asparagus AC Maki
$10.95Avocado, Cucumber, Sweet Soy Sauce
Fried Asparagus Cheese Maki
$12.95Fried Asparagus, Avocado, Cucumber, Cream Cheese, Sweet Soy Sauce
Spinach Maki
$7.95Spinach, Avocado, Cucumber
Veggie Mix Maki
$6.95Avocado, Cucumber, Carrots
Avocado Maki
$5.95Avocado cucumber Maki
$6.95Avocado-Mango Maki
$8.95Spicy Avocado Crunch Maki
$8.95Avocado, Crunch, Spicy Mayo, Sweet Soy Sauce
Green Roll
$13.95Avocado, Cucumber, Cheese, Kani, Crunch, Spicy Mayo, Sweet Soy Sauce
Kappa Maki ( Cucumber Maki )
$5.95Kampho Maki
$6.95Flavored Gourd
Oshinko Maki
$5.95Pickeled Radish
Shitake Maki
$6.95Marinated Mushroom
Shitake AA Maki
$9.95Shitake, Avocado, Steamed Asparagus
Shitaki Kampyo Maki
$9.95Marinated Mushroom, Flavored Gourd, Avocado
Kobo Maki
$6.95Burdocks
Seaweed Salad Maki
$6.95Seaweed Salad, Cucumber
Veggie Fruit Maki
$10.95Apple, Mango, Pickle Radish, Gourd, Crunch, Sweet Soy Sauce
Apple crunch Maki
$7.95Fresh Apple, Crunch, Sweet Soy Sauce
Mango crunch Maki
$8.95Fresh Mango, Crunch, Sweet Soy Sauce
Apple Mango Crunch Maki
$9.95Fresh Apple, Mango, Crunch, Sweet Soy Sauce
Super Mango Maki
$14.95Fresh Mango, Avocado, Cucumber, Cheese, Crab Meat, Spicy Crunch, Mayo, Sweet Soy Sauce
Fresh Tofu Avocado Maki
$6.95Fresh Tofu, Avocado
Fried Tofu Avocado Maki
$9.95Deep Fried Tofu, Avocado, Sweet Soy Sauce
Haru Maki
$13.95Wrapped Cucumber, Avocado, Carrots, Broccoli, Iettuce
Futo Maki
$13.95Avocado, Cucumber, Spinach, Sweet Egg, Crab Meat, Gourd, Pickle Radish
Tee-Kim Maki
$13.95Deep Fried Cheese, Avocado, Scallion, Spicy Mayo, Sweer Soy Sauce
Kaya’s Crunch Maki
$8.95Avocado, Crab Meat, Cheese, Crunch, Spicy Mayo, Sweet Soy Sauce
Crunch Samson Maki
$8.95Cucumber, Crab Meat, Crunch,spicy Mayo, Sweet Soy Sauce
California Maki
$6.95Kani-A Maki
$7.95Kani-Q Maki
$7.95Natto Maki
$7.95Fried Crab Maki
$13.95Dragon Crunch Maki
$16.95Dragon Shrimp Maki
$18.95Tiger Maki
$22.95Gold Roll
$17.95Dancing Maki
$13.95Una Q Maki
$8.95Unagi Avocado Maki
$8.95Ebi - Q maki
$8.95Ebi - avo maki
$8.95Ebi Pink Maki
$16.95Salmon Skin Maki
$7.95Salmon Teri Maki
$10.95Salmon Cheese Maki
$15.95Volcano Salmon Maki
$17.95Volcano Tuna Maki
$20.95Kimono Maki
$20.95Ika Tempura Maki
$10.95Spider Maki
$14.95Spider Maki Add Cream Cheese & Avocado
$17.95Shrimp Tempura Maki
$11.95Shrimp Tempura Cheese Maki
$14.95Shrimp Tempura Mango Maki
$13.95Arizona Salmon Maki
$12.95Arizona Maki with Tuna
$13.95Arizona Cheese Maki
$14.95Miami Maki
$13.95D. J. Maki
$12.95King D. J. Maki
$17.95Rock’n Roll
$6.95SM Avocado Maki
$8.95Chicken Teri Maki
$9.95Steak Teri Maki
$13.95Thomas Maki
$8.95Hollywood Maki
$17.95Spicy Tempura Scallop Maki
$15.95Sakura Maki
$19.95Smoky Maki
$15.95SS-Smoke Salmon Maki
$13.95New York Steak Maki
$25.95Cowboy Maki
$20.95Yellow Shrimp Maki
$17.95Spicy Tuna Maki
$9.95Tuna, Avocado, Jalapeno, Spicy Mayonnaise
Tuna Avocado Maki
$9.95Tuna, Avocado
Spicy Salmon Maki
$8.95Salmon, Avocado, Jalapeno, Spicy Mayonnaise
Salmon Avocado Maki
$8.95Salmon Avocado
Tekka Tuna Maki
$6.95Tuna
Tekka Salmon Maki
$6.95Salmon
Tekka Hamachi Maki
$7.95Yellow Tail
Spicy Tuna All 3 Maki
$10.95Tuna,avocado,cucumber,green Onion,spicy Mayonnaise
Spicy Salmon All 3 Maki
$9.95Salmon,avocado,cucumber,green Onion,spicy Mayonnaise
Spicy Tuna Maki with Masago
$11.95Alaska Maki
$9.95Salmon, Crab Meat, Cucumber, Masago
Spicy Tuna Crunch Maki
$11.95Spicy Salmon Crunch Maki
$11.95Chicago Fire Maki
$15.95Caterpillar Maki
$15.95Spicy Tuna Mango Maki
$9.95Spicy Salmon Mango Maki
$9.95
SUSHI & MAKI
Sushi Maki – A
$20.00California Maki & 7 Mix Nigiri
Sushi Maki – B
$25.00California Maki & 9 Mix Nigiri
Sushi Maki – C
$27.00California Maki & 11 Mix Nigiri
Sushi Maki - Tuna
$30.00Spicy Tuna Maki & 7 Tuna Nigiri
Sushi Maki – Sake
$28.00Spicy Salmon Maki & 7 Salmon Nigiri
Sushi Maki – Hamachi
$39.00Spicy Hamachi Avocado Maki & 7 Hamachi Nigiri
Sushi Maki - Unagi
$28.00Unagi Q Maki & 7 Unagi Nigiri
SM- Special :Ebi Pink Mski & 4 Ebi Nigiri
$29.00Ebi Pink Maki & 4 Ebi Nigiri
SM- Special:Dragon Maku & 4 Unagi Nigiri
$29.00Dragon Maki & 4 Unagi Nigiri
SM-Special:Caterpillar Maki& 2tuna2salmon Nigiri
$29.00SM-Soecial:Rainbow Maki&4mix Nigiri
$29.00
SUSHI SASHIMI & MAKI
SASHIMI BOWL
SASHIMI DISH
SUSHI & SASHIMI
SUSHI FOR YOUR PARTY
BENTO A
Bento A : Chicken Teriyaki
$21.99Bento A : Steak Teriyaki
$23.99Bento A : Salmon Teriyaki
$23.99Bento A : Yakiniku Teriyaki
$22.99Bento A Pork katsu
$22.99Bento A Chicken Katsu
$22.99Bento A Saba ( Mackerel)
$27.99Bento A Red Snapper Teriyaki
$25.99Bento A Unagi Teriyaki
$27.99Bento A Tofu Teriyaki
$22.99Bento A Seaweed Salad
$20.99Bento A Edamame
$20.99Bento A Gyoza
$20.99Bento A Shumai
$22.99
BENTO B
Bento B Chicken Terriyaki
$24.99Bento B Steak Teriyaki
$26.99Bento B Salmon Teriyaki
$26.99Bento B Yakiniku Teriyaki
$25.99Bento B Pork Katsu
$25.99Bento B Chicken Katsu
$25.99Bento B Saba (Mackerel) Teriyaki
$30.99Bento B Red Snapper Teriyaki
$28.99Bento B Unagi Teriyaki
$30.99Bento B Shrimp Tempura
$28.99Bento B Vegetables Tempura
$24.99Bento B Shrimp & Vegetables Tempura
$29.99Bento B Tofu Teriyaki
$25.99Bento B Seaweed Salad
$23.99Bento B Edamame
$23.99Bento B Gyoza
$23.99Bento B Shumai
$25.99
BENTO C
Bento C Chicken Teriyaki
$27.99Bento C Steak Teriyaki
$29.99Bento C Salmon Teriyaki
$29.99Bento C Yakiniku Teriyaki
$28.99Bento C - Pork Katsu
$28.99Bento C Chicken Katsu
$28.99Bento C Saba (Mackerel) Teriyaki
$33.99Bento C Red Snapper Teriyaki
$31.99Bento C Unagi Teriyaki
$33.99Bento C Shrimp Tempura
$31.99Bento C Vegetables Tempura
$27.99Bento C Shrimp & Vegetables Tempura
$32.99Bento C Tofu Teriyaki
$28.99Bento C Seaweed Salad
$26.99Bento C Edamame
$26.99Bento C Gyoza
$26.99Bento C Shumai
$28.99
BENTO K.
Bento K. Chicken Teriyaki
$21.99Bento K. Steak Teriyaki
$23.99Bento K. Salmon Teriyaki
$23.99Bento K. Yakiniku Teriyaki
$22.99Bento K. Pork Katsu
$22.99Bento K. Chicken Kstsu
$22.99Bento K Saba (Mackerel) Teriyaki
$29.99Bento K. Red Snapper Teriyaki
$25.99Bento K. Unagi Teriyaki
$27.99Bento K. Shrimp Tempura
$25.99Bento K. Vegetables Tempura
$21.99Bento K. Shrimp & Vegetables Tempura
$27.99Bento K. Tofu Teriyaki
$22.99Bento K. Seaweed Salad
$20.99Bento K. Edamame
$20.99Bento K. Gyoza
$20.99Bento K Shumai
$22.99
DELUXE BENTO
Deluxe Bento - Chicken Teriyaki
$24.99Deluxe Bento - Ribeye Steak Teriyaki
$26.99Deluxe Bento - Salmon Teriyaki
$26.99Deluxe Bento - Yakiniku Teriyaki
$25.99Deluxe Bento - Pork Katsu
$25.99Deluxe Bento - Chicken Katsu
$25.99Deluxe Bento - Saba ( Mavkerel) Teriyaki
$30.99Deluxe Bento - Red Snapper Teriyaki
$28.99Deluxe Bento - Unagi Teriyaki
$30.99Deluxe Bento - Shrimp Tempura
$28.99Deluxe Bento - Vegetables Tempura
$24.99Deluxe Bento - Shrimp & Vegetables Tempura
$29.99Deluxe Bento - Tofu Teriyaki
$25.99Deluxe Bento - Seaweed Salad
$23.99Deluxe Bento - Edamame
$23.99Deluxe Bento - Gyoza
$23.99Deluxe Bento - Shumai
$25.99